Die Ehrentafel: Unteroffiziers-Könige der Western-Kompanie
---
-
Jahr UV-König
2018     Stefan Tegethoff                   
2017     Robert Poggenpohl                   
2016     Peter Rogner                   
2015     Ralf Schreckenberg                   
2014     Reinhard Hepers                   
2013     Werner Franke                   
2012     Oliver Burow                   
2011     Hubertus Warzecha                   
2010     Torsten Gröning                   
2009     Klaus Schlüter                   
2008     Andreas Koppe                   
2007     Sebastian Reike                   
2006     Andreas Meier                   
2005     Michael Bröckling                   
2004     Hans-Josef Reike                   
2003     Jörg Schmidt                   
2002     Ralf Franke                   
2001     Eberhard Hantke                   
2000     Manfred Bannenberg                   
1999     Hans Temme                   
1998     Mario Schleimer                   
1997     Borries Rothkirch                   
1996     Georg Lautenschütz                   
1995     Georg Otto                   
1994     Jürgen Weber                   
1993     Heinrich Buschmeier                   
1992     Georg Lautenschütz                   
1991     Ralf Schreckenberg                   
1990     Andreas Kallenberg                   
1989     Franz-Josef Tewes                   
1988     Dieter Kuhoff                   
1987     Fred Adams                   
1986     Edmund Würfel                   
1985     Bernhard Franke                   
1984     Burkhard Stickling                   
1983     Heinz Riese                   
1982     Reinhard Steffens                   
1981     Franz-Josef Lüther                   
1980     Robert Mietze                   
1979     Bernhard Marx                   
1978     Ferdi Drewes                   
1977     Dietmar Tanger                   
1976     Gustav Masurek                   
1975     Menne Benndorf                   
1974     Heinz Lücke                   
1973     Heinrich Menke                   
1972     Ferdi Beyermann                   
1970     Werner Assmann                   
1969     Meinolf Simon                   
1968     Franz-Josef Schrage                   
1967     Jo Tanger                   
1966     Heinrich Meier                   
1965     Anton Steffens                   
1964     Dr. Seppel Uhle                   
1963     Georg Lukas                   
1962     Ferdi Drewes                   
1961     Anton Wetter                   
1960     Franz Franke jr.                   
1959     Fritz Reinstädtler                   
1958     Heinrich Brockmann                   
1957     Wilhelm Benndorf                   
1956     Karl Ostermann                   
1955     Willi Benteler                   
1954     Heinrich Schulte                   
1953     Dr. Seppel Uhle                   
1952     Heinrich Stuck-Meier                   
← back   up ↑
---