Die Ehrentafel: Unteroffiziers-Prinzen der Western-Kompanie
---
-
Jahr Kronprinz Apfelprinz Zepterprinz
2018     Oliver Burow    Klaus Dyballa    Siegmar Bornemann               
2017     Markus Schulze    Philipp Manuel    Robert Husemann               
2016     Andreas Becker    Robert Husemann    Stefan Tegethoff               
2015     Dietmar Schneider    Hartmut Temme    Sascha Neumann               
2014     Stefan Tegethoff    Jan Otto    Michael Kiersch               
2013     Karl-Heinz Heller    Hartmut Temme    Ferdi Schäfers               
2012     Hartmut Temme    Horst Schümer    Alexander Reimann               
2011     Andreas Meier    Christian Schuck    Karl Mura               
2010     Carsten Masurek    Reinhard Hepers    Hubertus Warzecha               
2009     Josef Hepers    Hubertus Warzecha    Carsten Masurek               
2008     Manfred Bannenberg    Ralf Franke    Karl-Heinz Heller               
2007     Hubertus Warzecha    Ralf Schreckenberg    Thorsten Gröning               
2006     Bernd Simon    Andreas Koppe    Jörg Schmidt               
2005     Reinhard Hepers    Achim Otto    Klaus Schlüter               
2004     Ronert Husemann    Andreas Bröckling    Reinhard Hepers               
2003     Robert Husemann    Alexander Reimann    Ralf Franke               
2002     Robert Wanless    Reinhard Hepers    Andreas Meier               
2001     Guido Könsgen    Reinhard Hils    Michael Steinkemper               
2000     Andreas Bröckling    Josef Hepers    Siggi Bannat               
1999     Carsten Masurek    Andreas Bröckling    Horst Weber               
1998     Guido Könsgen    Reinhold Stöver    Hansi Temme               
1996     Michael Steinkemper      Reinhold Stöver               
1995     Reinhold Stöver    Andreas Waldeyer    Johannes Hölscher               
1994     Georg Lautenschütz    Frank Schreckenberg    Achim Otto               
1993     Jürgen Weber    Hubertus Warzecha    Georg Lautenschütz               
1992     Dieter Kuhoff    Robert Mietze    Horst Wegener               
1991     Josef Greitemeier    Hubertus Warzecha    Matthias Stute               
1990     Rudi Bracht    Matthias Stute    Franz Schinke               
1989     Heinrich Röper    Horst Weber    Wolfgang Fischer               
1988     Willi Haase    Josef Greitemeier    Carsten Masurek               
1985     Ferdi Schäfers    Hans Gröneweg    Franz Otto               
1980     Anton Otto    Werner Assmann    Gustav Masurek               
1979     Georg Otto    Albert Bachhofer    Bernhard Franke               
1978     Meinolf Simon    Willi Vogelsang    Werner Assmann               
← back   up ↑
---