JahrUV-KönigKronprinzApfelprinzZepterprinz
2019Klaus EidenKarl MuraMarcel MüterThorsten Könsgen
2018Stefan TegethoffOliver BurowKlaus DyballaSigmar Bornemann
2017Robert Poggenpohl
Markus Schulze
Philipp Manuel
Robert Husemann
2016Peter RognerAndreas BeckerRobert HusemannStefan Tehgethoff
2015Ralf Schreckenberg
Dietmar SchneiderHartmut TemmeSascha Neumann
2014Reinhard Hepers
Stefan TegethoffJan OttoMichael Kiersch
2013Werner FrankeKarl-Heinz HellerHartmut TemmeFerdi Schäfers
2012Oliver BurowHartmut TemmeHorst SchümerAlexander Reimann
2011Hubertus WarzechaAndreas MeierChristian SchuckKarl Mura
2010Torsten GröningCarsten MasurekReinhard HepersHubertus Warzecha
2009Klaus Schlüter

Josef HepersHubertus Warzecha
Carsten Masurek
2008Andreas KoppeManfred BannenbergRalf FrankeKarl-Heinz Heller
2007Sebastian ReikeHubertus WarzechaRalf SchreckenbergThorsten Gröning
2006Andreas MeierBernd Simon
Andreas KoppeJörg Schmidt
2005Michael BröcklingReinhard Hepers
Achim OttoKlaus Schlüter
2004Hans-Josef ReikeRobert HusemannAndreas Bröckling
Reinhard Hepers
2003Jörg SchmidtRobert HusemannAlexander ReimannRalf Franke
2002Ralf FrankeRobert Wanless
Reinhard HepersAndreas Meier
2001Eberhard HantkeGuido KönsgenReinhard HilsMichael Steinkemper
2000Manfred BannenbergAndreas BröcklingJosef HepersSiggi Bannat
1999Hans TemmeCarsten MasurekAndreas BröcklingHorst Weber
1998Mario SchleimerGuido KönsgenReinhold StöverHansi Temme
1997Borries RothkirchHubert RodehutskorsKlaus DyballaAchim Otto
1996Georg Lautenschütz
Michael Steinkemper
Reinhold Stöver
1995Georg OttoReinhold StöverAndreas WaldeyerJohannes Hölscher
1994Jürgen WeberGeorg LautenschützFrank SchreckenbergAchim Otto
1993Heinrich BuschmeierJürgen WeberHubertus Warzecha
Georg Lautenschütz
1992Georg LautenschützDieter KuhoffRobert Mietze
Horst Wegener
1991Ralf SchreckenbergJosef GreitemeierHubertus Warzecha
Matthias Stute
1990Andreas KallenbergRudi BrachtMatthias StuteFranz Schinke
1989Franz-Josef TewesHeinrich RöperHorst Weber
Wolfgang Fischer
1988Dieter KuhoffWilli HaaseJosef Greitemeier
Carsten Masurek
1987Fred Adams
1986Edmund Würfel
1985Bernhard FrankeFerdi Schäfers
Hans GrönewegFranz Otto
1984Burkhard Stickling
1983Heinz Riese
1982Reinhard Steffens
1981Franz-Josef Lüther
1980Robert Mietze
Anton OttoWerner AssmannGustav Masurek
1979Bernhard MarxGeorg Otto
Albert Bachhofer
Bernhard Franke
1978Ferdi DrewesMeinolf Simon
Willi VogelsangWerner Assmann
1977Dietmar Tanger
1976Gustav Masurek
1975Menne Benndorf
1974Heinz Lücke
1973Heinrich Menke
1972Ferdi Beyermann
1971Franz Franke jr.
1970Werner Assmann
1969Meinolf Simon
1968Franz-Josef Schrage
1967Jo Tanger
1966Heinrich Meier
1965Anton Steffens
1964Dr. Seppel Uhle
1963Georg Lukas
1962Ferdi Drewes
1961Anton Wetter
1960Franz Franke jr.
1959Fritz Reinstädtler
1958Heinrich Brockmann
1957Wilhelm Benndorf
1956Karl Ostermann
1955Willi Benteler
1954Heinrich Schulte
1953Dr. Seppel Uhle
1952Heinrich Stuck-Meier